Our Faculty

1 2 3 6 > showing 1 - 30 of 180 constituents

Deric Adams

Titles: Middle School After-School Program Director
Email:

John Aden

Titles: Diversity Teacher - High School
Email:

Sadia Akbar

Titles: Clubhouse Programs - Early Childhood

Linda Alt

Titles: Speech Teacher - High School, Speech and Debate Coach - High School, ESL

Kara Alverson

Titles: Junior Kindergarten Teacher, Early Childhood

Ashton Barbetta

Titles: Avi Fresh Food Service

Jennifer Barr

Titles: Second Grade Teacher, Lower School

Anita Bates

Titles: Computer Teacher

Carole Baxter

Titles: Bus Driver, Maintenance

John Beckman

Titles: Girls Basketball Coach

Jerry Belcher

Titles: Business Manager, Transportation, Facilities, Human Resources, Leadership Team, Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (260) 432-4728 ext. 3046

Lauren Benedict

Titles: Mathematics Teacher - High School, Softball Coach
Email:

LeaAnne Bernstein

Titles: Social Studies Teacher - Middle School
Email:

Alison Birkmeier

Titles: First Grade Teacher, Lower School

Cherie Bowen

Titles: Division Director - Early Childhood, Assistant Director of Summer Programs, Leadership Team, Administration
Phone Numbers:
School: 260-432-7776 ext. 1005

Robert Brothers

Titles: Science Teacher, Middle School, Boys Golf Coach, Girls Golf Coach
Email:

Tira Brown

Titles: Fourth Grade Teacher, Lower School

Peggy Bunt

Titles: Maintenance
Email:

Jill Burnett

Titles: Science Teacher, Grade 5 Team Leader, Advisor
Email:

Katherine Burrows

Class of 1996
Titles: Division Director - Lower School, Leadership Team, Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 260-432-7776 ext. 1004

Ranae Butler

Titles: Fine Arts Department Chair, Drama Teacher, Middle School, Drama Teacher, High School
Email:

Joseph Caldwell

Class of 2005
Titles: Science Teacher, Middle School, Mathematics Teacher, Middle School, PE Teacher, Middle School
Email:

Heather Case

Titles: College Counseling Director, High School
Email:

Nancy Chacon

Titles: Lead Evening Custodian
Email:

Edward Chiang

Titles: Physics
Email:

Teha Cobler

Titles: Reading Specialist, Lower School

Fraser Coffeen

Class of 1996
Titles: Division Director - Middle School, Leadership Team, Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 260-436-7721 ext. 2004

Bruce Colegrove

Titles: Spanish Teacher, High School
Email:

Randy Collier

Titles: Bus Driver, Maintenance
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: ext. 2015

Linda Corson

Titles: First Grade Teacher, Lower School